Ondavský oblastný futbalový zväz

6.liga dospelí - Rozpis zápasov v sezóne 2021/2022


6.liga dospelí

Rozpis zápasov v sezóne 2021/2022

1. kolo (08.08.2021) o 16.30 hod.
Tisinec - Lúčka08.08.2021 16.30
Sitníky - Vyšný Orlík08.08.2021 16.30
Kalnište - Breznica08.08.2021 16.30
Chotča - Bukovce08.08.2021 16.30
Radoma - Stročín08.08.2021 16.30
Kuková - Miňovce08.08.2021 16.30
Rovné - Mestisko08.08.2021 16.30
2. kolo (15.08.2021) o 16.30 hod.
Lúčka - Mestisko15.08.2021 16.30
Miňovce - Rovné15.08.2021 16.30
Stročín - Kuková15.08.2021 16.30
Bukovce - Radoma15.08.2021 16.30
Breznica - Chotča15.08.2021 16.30
Vyšný Orlík - Kalnište15.08.2021 16.30
Tisinec - Sitníky15.08.2021 16.30
3. kolo (22.08.2021) o 16.00 hod.
Sitníky - Lúčka22.08.2021 16.00
Kalnište - Tisinec22.08.2021 16.00
Chotča - Vyšný Orlík22.08.2021 16.00
Radoma - Breznica22.08.2021 16.00
Kuková - Bukovce22.08.2021 16.00
Rovné - Stročín22.08.2021 16.00
Mestisko - Miňovce22.08.2021 16.00
4. kolo (29.08.2021) o 16.00 hod.
Lúčka - Miňovce29.08.2021 16.00
Stročín - Mestisko29.08.2021 16.00
Bukovce - Rovné29.08.2021 16.00
Breznica - Kuková29.08.2021 16.00
Vyšný Orlík - Radoma29.08.2021 16.00
Tisinec - Chotča29.08.2021 16.00
Sitníky - Kalnište29.08.2021 16.00
5. kolo (05.09.2021) o 15.30 hod.
Kalnište - Lúčka05.09.2021 15.30
Chotča - Sitníky05.09.2021 15.30
Radoma - Tisinec05.09.2021 15.30
Kuková - Vyšný Orlík05.09.2021 15.30
Rovné - Breznica05.09.2021 15.30
Mestisko - Bukovce05.09.2021 15.30
Miňovce - Stročín05.09.2021 15.30
6. kolo (12.09.2021) o 15.30 hod.
Lúčka - Stročín12.09.2021 15.30
Bukovce - Miňovce12.09.2021 15.30
Breznica - Mestisko12.09.2021 15.30
Vyšný Orlík - Rovné12.09.2021 15.30
Tisinec - Kuková12.09.2021 15.30
Sitníky - Radoma12.09.2021 15.30
Kalnište - Chotča12.09.2021 15.30
7. kolo (19.09.2021) o 15.00 hod.
Chotča - Lúčka19.09.2021 15.00
Radoma - Kalnište19.09.2021 15.00
Kuková - Sitníky19.09.2021 15.00
Rovné - Tisinec19.09.2021 15.00
Mestisko - Vyšný Orlík19.09.2021 15.00
Miňovce - Breznica19.09.2021 15.00
Stročín - Bukovce19.09.2021 15.00
8. kolo (26.09.2021) o 15.00 hod.
Bukovce - Lúčka26.09.2021 15.00
Breznica - Stročín26.09.2021 15.00
Vyšný Orlík - Miňovce26.09.2021 15.00
Tisinec - Mestisko26.09.2021 15.00
Sitníky - Rovné26.09.2021 15.00
Kalnište - Kuková26.09.2021 15.00
Chotča - Radoma26.09.2021 15.00
9. kolo (03.10.2021) o 14.30 hod.
Radoma - Lúčka03.10.2021 14.30
Kuková - Chotča03.10.2021 14.30
Rovné - Kalnište03.10.2021 14.30
Mestisko - Sitníky03.10.2021 14.30
Miňovce - Tisinec03.10.2021 14.30
Stročín - Vyšný Orlík03.10.2021 14.30
Bukovce - Breznica03.10.2021 14.30
10. kolo (10.10.2021) o 14.30 hod.
Lúčka - Breznica10.10.2021 14.30
Vyšný Orlík - Bukovce10.10.2021 14.30
Tisinec - Stročín10.10.2021 14.30
Sitníky - Miňovce10.10.2021 14.30
Kalnište - Mestisko10.10.2021 14.30
Chotča - Rovné10.10.2021 14.30
Radoma - Kuková10.10.2021 14.30
11. kolo (17.10.2021) o 14.00 hod.
Kuková - Lúčka17.10.2021 14.00
Rovné - Radoma17.10.2021 14.00
Mestisko - Chotča17.10.2021 14.00
Miňovce - Kalnište17.10.2021 14.00
Stročín - Sitníky17.10.2021 14.00
Bukovce - Tisinec17.10.2021 14.00
Breznica - Vyšný Orlík17.10.2021 14.00
12. kolo (24.10.2021) o 14.00 hod.
Lúčka - Vyšný Orlík24.10.2021 14.00
Tisinec - Breznica24.10.2021 14.00
Sitníky - Bukovce24.10.2021 14.00
Kalnište - Stročín24.10.2021 14.00
Chotča - Miňovce24.10.2021 14.00
Radoma - Mestisko24.10.2021 14.00
Kuková - Rovné24.10.2021 14.00
13. kolo (20.03.2022) o 15.00 hod.
Rovné - Lúčka20.03.2022 15.00
Mestisko - Kuková20.03.2022 15.00
Miňovce - Radoma20.03.2022 15.00
Stročín - Chotča20.03.2022 15.00
Bukovce - Kalnište20.03.2022 15.00
Breznica - Sitníky20.03.2022 15.00
Vyšný Orlík - Tisinec20.03.2022 15.00
14. kolo (07.11.2022) o 13.30 hod.
Lúčka - Tisinec07.11.2022 13.30
Vyšný Orlík - Sitníky07.11.2022 13.30
Breznica - Kalnište07.11.2022 13.30
Bukovce - Chotča07.11.2022 13.30
Stročín - Radoma07.11.2022 13.30
Miňovce - Kuková07.11.2022 13.30
Mestisko - Rovné07.11.2022 13.30
15. kolo (03.04.2022) o 15.30 hod.
Mestisko - Lúčka03.04.2022 15.30
Rovné - Miňovce03.04.2022 15.30
Kuková - Stročín03.04.2022 15.30
Radoma - Bukovce03.04.2022 15.30
Chotča - Breznica03.04.2022 15.30
Kalnište - Vyšný Orlík03.04.2022 15.30
Sitníky - Tisinec03.04.2022 15.30
16. kolo (10.04.2022) o 15.30 hod.
Lúčka - Sitníky10.04.2022 15.30
Tisinec - Kalnište10.04.2022 15.30
Vyšný Orlík - Chotča10.04.2022 15.30
Breznica - Radoma10.04.2022 15.30
Bukovce - Kuková10.04.2022 15.30
Stročín - Rovné10.04.2022 15.30
Miňovce - Mestisko10.04.2022 15.30
17. kolo (17.04.2022) o 16.00 hod.
Miňovce - Lúčka17.04.2022 16.00
Mestisko - Stročín17.04.2022 16.00
Rovné - Bukovce17.04.2022 16.00
Kuková - Breznica17.04.2022 16.00
Radoma - Vyšný Orlík17.04.2022 16.00
Chotča - Tisinec17.04.2022 16.00
Kalnište - Sitníky17.04.2022 16.00
18. kolo (24.04.2022) o 16.00 hod.
Lúčka - Kalnište24.04.2022 16.00
Sitníky - Chotča24.04.2022 16.00
Tisinec - Radoma24.04.2022 16.00
Vyšný Orlík - Kuková24.04.2022 16.00
Breznica - Rovné24.04.2022 16.00
Bukovce - Mestisko24.04.2022 16.00
Stročín - Miňovce24.04.2022 16.00
19. kolo (01.05.2022) o 16.30 hod.
Stročín - Lúčka01.05.2022 16.30
Miňovce - Bukovce01.05.2022 16.30
Mestisko - Breznica01.05.2022 16.30
Rovné - Vyšný Orlík01.05.2022 16.30
Kuková - Tisinec01.05.2022 16.30
Radoma - Sitníky01.05.2022 16.30
Chotča - Kalnište01.05.2022 16.30
20. kolo (08.05.2022) o 16.30 hod.
Lúčka - Chotča08.05.2022 16.30
Kalnište - Radoma08.05.2022 16.30
Sitníky - Kuková08.05.2022 16.30
Tisinec - Rovné08.05.2022 16.30
Vyšný Orlík - Mestisko08.05.2022 16.30
Breznica - Miňovce08.05.2022 16.30
Bukovce - Stročín08.05.2022 16.30
21. kolo (15.05.2022) o 16.30 hod.
Bukovce - Lúčka15.05.2022 16.30
Stročín - Breznica15.05.2022 16.30
Miňovce - Vyšný Orlík15.05.2022 16.30
Mestisko - Tisinec15.05.2022 16.30
Rovné - Sitníky15.05.2022 16.30
Kuková - Kalnište15.05.2022 16.30
Radoma - Chotča15.05.2022 16.30
22. kolo (22.05.2022) o 17.00 hod.
Lúčka - Radoma22.05.2022 17.00
Chotča - Kuková22.05.2022 17.00
Kalnište - Rovné22.05.2022 17.00
Sitníky - Mestisko22.05.2022 17.00
Tisinec - Miňovce22.05.2022 17.00
Vyšný Orlík - Stročín22.05.2022 17.00
Breznica - Bukovce22.05.2022 17.00
23. kolo (29.05.2022) o 17.00 hod.
Breznica - Lúčka29.05.2022 17.00
Bukovce - Vyšný Orlík29.05.2022 17.00
Stročín - Tisinec29.05.2022 17.00
Miňovce - Sitníky29.05.2022 17.00
Mestisko - Kalnište29.05.2022 17.00
Rovné - Chotča29.05.2022 17.00
Kuková - Radoma29.05.2022 17.00
24. kolo (05.06.2022) o 17.00 hod.
Lúčka - Kuková05.06.2022 17.00
Radoma - Rovné05.06.2022 17.00
Chotča - Mestisko05.06.2022 17.00
Kalnište - Miňovce05.06.2022 17.00
Sitníky - Stročín05.06.2022 17.00
Tisinec - Bukovce05.06.2022 17.00
Vyšný Orlík - Breznica05.06.2022 17.00
25. kolo (12.06.2022) o 17.00 hod.
Vyšný Orlík - Lúčka12.06.2022 17.00
Breznica - Tisinec12.06.2022 17.00
Bukovce - Sitníky12.06.2022 17.00
Stročín - Kalnište12.06.2022 17.00
Miňovce - Chotča12.06.2022 17.00
Mestisko - Radoma12.06.2022 17.00
Rovné - Kuková12.06.2022 17.00
26. kolo (19.06.2022) o 17.30 hod.
Lúčka - Rovné19.06.2022 17.30
Kuková - Mestisko19.06.2022 17.30
Radoma - Miňovce19.06.2022 17.30
Chotča - Stročín19.06.2022 17.30
Kalnište - Bukovce19.06.2022 17.30
Sitníky - Breznica19.06.2022 17.30
Tisinec - Vyšný Orlík19.06.2022 17.30