Ondavský oblastný futbalový zväz

6. liga dospelí - Rozpis zápasov v sezóne 2020/2021


6. liga dospelí

Rozpis zápasov v sezóne 2020/2021

1. kolo (02.08.2020) o 16.30 hod.
Radoma - Voľno02.08.2020 16.30
Sitníky - Mestisko02.08.2020 16.30
Breznica - Chotča02.08.2020 16.30
Lúčka - Kuková02.08.2020 16.30
Baňa - Stročín02.08.2020 16.30
Rovné - Bukovce02.08.2020 16.30
Kalnište - Výšny Orlík02.08.2020 16.30
Miňovce - Tisinec02.08.2020 16.30
2. kolo (09.08.2020) o 16.30 hod.
Voľno - Tisinec09.08.2020 16.30
Miňovce - Výšny Orlík09.08.2020 16.30
Bukovce - Kalnište09.08.2020 16.30
Stročín - Rovné09.08.2020 16.30
Kuková - Baňa09.08.2020 16.30
Breznica - Lúčka09.08.2020 16.30
Mestisko - Chotča09.08.2020 16.30
Radoma - Sitníky09.08.2020 16.30
3. kolo (16.08.2020) o 16.00 hod.
Sitníky - Voľno16.08.2020 16.00
Chotča - Radoma16.08.2020 16.00
Lúčka - Mestisko16.08.2020 16.00
Baňa - Breznica16.08.2020 16.00
Rovné - Kuková16.08.2020 16.00
Kalnište - Stročín16.08.2020 16.00
Miňovce - Bukovce16.08.2020 16.00
Tisinec - Výšny Orlík16.08.2020 16.00
4. kolo (23.08.2020) o 16.00 hod.
Voľno - Výšny Orlík23.08.2020 16.00
Bukovce - Tisinec23.08.2020 16.00
Stročín - Miňovce23.08.2020 16.00
Kuková - Kalnište23.08.2020 16.00
Breznica - Rovné23.08.2020 16.00
Mestisko - Baňa23.08.2020 16.00
Radoma - Lúčka23.08.2020 16.00
Sitníky - Chotča23.08.2020 16.00
5. kolo (30.08.2020) o 16.00 hod.
Chotča - Voľno30.08.2020 16.00
Lúčka - Sitníky30.08.2020 16.00
Baňa - Radoma30.08.2020 16.00
Rovné - Mestisko30.08.2020 16.00
Kalnište - Breznica30.08.2020 16.00
Miňovce - Kuková30.08.2020 16.00
Tisinec - Stročín30.08.2020 16.00
Výšny Orlík - Bukovce30.08.2020 16.00
6. kolo (06.09.2020) o 15.30 hod.
Voľno - Bukovce06.09.2020 15.30
Stročín - Výšny Orlík06.09.2020 15.30
Kuková - Tisinec06.09.2020 15.30
Breznica - Miňovce06.09.2020 15.30
Mestisko - Kalnište06.09.2020 15.30
Radoma - Rovné06.09.2020 15.30
Sitníky - Baňa06.09.2020 15.30
Chotča - Lúčka06.09.2020 15.30
7. kolo (13.09.2020) o 15.30 hod.
Lúčka - Voľno13.09.2020 15.30
Baňa - Chotča13.09.2020 15.30
Rovné - Sitníky13.09.2020 15.30
Kalnište - Radoma13.09.2020 15.30
Miňovce - Mestisko13.09.2020 15.30
Tisinec - Breznica13.09.2020 15.30
Výšny Orlík - Kuková13.09.2020 15.30
Bukovce - Stročín13.09.2020 15.30
8. kolo (20.09.2020) o 15.00 hod.
Voľno - Stročín20.09.2020 15.00
Kuková - Bukovce20.09.2020 15.00
Breznica - Výšny Orlík20.09.2020 15.00
Mestisko - Tisinec20.09.2020 15.00
Radoma - Miňovce20.09.2020 15.00
Sitníky - Kalnište20.09.2020 15.00
Chotča - Rovné20.09.2020 15.00
Lúčka - Baňa20.09.2020 15.00
9. kolo (27.09.2020) o 15.00 hod.
Baňa - Voľno27.09.2020 15.00
Rovné - Lúčka27.09.2020 15.00
Kalnište - Chotča27.09.2020 15.00
Miňovce - Sitníky27.09.2020 15.00
Tisinec - Radoma27.09.2020 15.00
Výšny Orlík - Mestisko27.09.2020 15.00
Bukovce - Breznica27.09.2020 15.00
Stročín - Kuková27.09.2020 15.00
10. kolo (04.10.2020) o 14.30 hod.
Voľno - Kuková04.10.2020 14.30
Breznica - Stročín04.10.2020 14.30
Mestisko - Bukovce04.10.2020 14.30
Radoma - Výšny Orlík04.10.2020 14.30
Sitníky - Tisinec04.10.2020 14.30
Chotča - Miňovce04.10.2020 14.30
Lúčka - Kalnište04.10.2020 14.30
Baňa - Rovné04.10.2020 14.30
11. kolo (11.10.2020) o 14.30 hod.
Rovné - Voľno11.10.2020 14.30
Kalnište - Baňa11.10.2020 14.30
Miňovce - Lúčka11.10.2020 14.30
Tisinec - Chotča11.10.2020 14.30
Výšny Orlík - Sitníky11.10.2020 14.30
Radoma - Bukovce11.10.2020 14.30
Stročín - Mestisko11.10.2020 14.30
Kuková - Breznica11.10.2020 14.30
12. kolo (18.10.2020) o 14.00 hod.
Voľno - Breznica18.10.2020 14.00
Mestisko - Kuková18.10.2020 14.00
Radoma - Stročín18.10.2020 14.00
Sitníky - Bukovce18.10.2020 14.00
Chotča - Výšny Orlík18.10.2020 14.00
Lúčka - Tisinec18.10.2020 14.00
Baňa - Miňovce18.10.2020 14.00
Rovné - Kalnište18.10.2020 14.00
13. kolo (25.10.2020) o 14.00 hod.
Kalnište - Voľno25.10.2020 14.00
Miňovce - Rovné25.10.2020 14.00
Tisinec - Baňa25.10.2020 14.00
Výšny Orlík - Lúčka25.10.2020 14.00
Bukovce - Chotča25.10.2020 14.00
Stročín - Sitníky25.10.2020 14.00
Kuková - Radoma25.10.2020 14.00
Breznica - Mestisko25.10.2020 14.00
14. kolo (01.11.2020) o 13.30 hod.
Voľno - Mestisko01.11.2020 13.30
Radoma - Breznica01.11.2020 13.30
Sitníky - Kuková01.11.2020 13.30
Chotča - Stročín01.11.2020 13.30
Lúčka - Bukovce01.11.2020 13.30
Baňa - Výšny Orlík01.11.2020 13.30
Rovné - Tisinec01.11.2020 13.30
Kalnište - Miňovce01.11.2020 13.30
15. kolo (08.11.2020) o 13.30 hod.
Voľno - Ladomirova08.11.2020 13.30
Tisinec - Kalnište08.11.2020 13.30
Výšny Orlík - Rovné08.11.2020 13.30
Bukovce - Baňa08.11.2020 13.30
Stročín - Lúčka08.11.2020 13.30
Kuková - Chotča08.11.2020 13.30
Breznica - Sitníky08.11.2020 13.30
Mestisko - Radoma08.11.2020 13.30
16. kolo (14.03.2021) o 14.30 hod.
Voľno - Radoma14.03.2021 14.30
Mestisko - Sitníky14.03.2021 14.30
Chotča - Breznica14.03.2021 14.30
Kuková - Lúčka14.03.2021 14.30
Stročín - Baňa14.03.2021 14.30
Bukovce - Rovné14.03.2021 14.30
Výšny Orlík - Kalnište14.03.2021 14.30
Tisinec - Miňovce14.03.2021 14.30
17. kolo (21.03.2021) o 15.00 hod.
Tisinec - Voľno21.03.2021 15.00
Výšny Orlík - Miňovce21.03.2021 15.00
Kalnište - Bukovce21.03.2021 15.00
Rovné - Stročín21.03.2021 15.00
Baňa - Kuková21.03.2021 15.00
Lúčka - Breznica21.03.2021 15.00
Chotča - Mestisko21.03.2021 15.00
Sitníky - Radoma21.03.2021 15.00
18. kolo (28.03.2021) o 15.00 hod.
Voľno - Sitníky28.03.2021 15.00
Radoma - Chotča28.03.2021 15.00
Mestisko - Lúčka28.03.2021 15.00
Breznica - Baňa28.03.2021 15.00
Kuková - Rovné28.03.2021 15.00
Stročín - Kalnište28.03.2021 15.00
Bukovce - Miňovce28.03.2021 15.00
Výšny Orlík - Tisinec28.03.2021 15.00
19. kolo (04.04.2021) o 15.30 hod.
Výšny Orlík - Voľno04.04.2021 15.30
Tisinec - Bukovce04.04.2021 15.30
Miňovce - Stročín04.04.2021 15.30
Kalnište - Kuková04.04.2021 15.30
Rovné - Breznica04.04.2021 15.30
Baňa - Mestisko04.04.2021 15.30
Lúčka - Radoma04.04.2021 15.30
Chotča - Sitníky04.04.2021 15.30
20. kolo (11.04.2021) o 15.30 hod.
Voľno - Chotča11.04.2021 15.30
Sitníky - Lúčka11.04.2021 15.30
Radoma - Baňa11.04.2021 15.30
Mestisko - Rovné11.04.2021 15.30
Breznica - Kalnište11.04.2021 15.30
Kuková - Miňovce11.04.2021 15.30
Stročín - Tisinec11.04.2021 15.30
Bukovce - Výšny Orlík11.04.2021 15.30
21. kolo (18.04.2021) o 16.00 hod.
Bukovce - Voľno18.04.2021 16.00
Výšny Orlík - Stročín18.04.2021 16.00
Tisinec - Kuková18.04.2021 16.00
Miňovce - Breznica18.04.2021 16.00
Kalnište - Mestisko18.04.2021 16.00
Rovné - Radoma18.04.2021 16.00
Baňa - Sitníky18.04.2021 16.00
Lúčka - Chotča18.04.2021 16.00
22. kolo (25.04.2021) o 16.00 hod.
Voľno - Lúčka25.04.2021 16.00
Chotča - Baňa25.04.2021 16.00
Sitníky - Rovné25.04.2021 16.00
Radoma - Kalnište25.04.2021 16.00
Mestisko - Miňovce25.04.2021 16.00
Breznica - Tisinec25.04.2021 16.00
Kuková - Výšny Orlík25.04.2021 16.00
Stročín - Bukovce25.04.2021 16.00
23. kolo (02.05.2021) o 16.30 hod.
Stročín - Voľno02.05.2021 16.30
Bukovce - Kuková02.05.2021 16.30
Výšny Orlík - Breznica02.05.2021 16.30
Tisinec - Mestisko02.05.2021 16.30
Miňovce - Radoma02.05.2021 16.30
Kalnište - Sitníky02.05.2021 16.30
Rovné - Chotča02.05.2021 16.30
Baňa - Lúčka02.05.2021 16.30
24. kolo (09.05.2021) o 16.30 hod.
Voľno - Baňa09.05.2021 16.30
Lúčka - Rovné09.05.2021 16.30
Chotča - Kalnište09.05.2021 16.30
Sitníky - Miňovce09.05.2021 16.30
Radoma - Tisinec09.05.2021 16.30
Mestisko - Výšny Orlík09.05.2021 16.30
Breznica - Bukovce09.05.2021 16.30
Kuková - Stročín09.05.2021 16.30
25. kolo (16.05.2021) o 17.00 hod.
Kuková - Voľno16.05.2021 17.00
Stročín - Breznica16.05.2021 17.00
Bukovce - Mestisko16.05.2021 17.00
Výšny Orlík - Radoma16.05.2021 17.00
Tisinec - Sitníky16.05.2021 17.00
Miňovce - Chotča16.05.2021 17.00
Kalnište - Lúčka16.05.2021 17.00
Rovné - Baňa16.05.2021 17.00
26. kolo (23.05.2021) o 17.00 hod.
Voľno - Rovné23.05.2021 17.00
Baňa - Kalnište23.05.2021 17.00
Lúčka - Miňovce23.05.2021 17.00
Chotča - Tisinec23.05.2021 17.00
Sitníky - Výšny Orlík23.05.2021 17.00
Radoma - Bukovce23.05.2021 17.00
Mestisko - Stročín23.05.2021 17.00
Breznica - Kuková23.05.2021 17.00
27. kolo (30.05.2021) o 17.00 hod.
Breznica - Voľno30.05.2021 17.00
Kuková - Mestisko30.05.2021 17.00
Stročín - Radoma30.05.2021 17.00
Bukovce - Sitníky30.05.2021 17.00
Výšny Orlík - Chotča30.05.2021 17.00
Tisinec - Lúčka30.05.2021 17.00
Miňovce - Baňa30.05.2021 17.00
Kalnište - Rovné30.05.2021 17.00
28. kolo (06.06.2021) o 17.00 hod.
Voľno - Kalnište06.06.2021 17.00
Rovné - Miňovce06.06.2021 17.00
Baňa - Tisinec06.06.2021 17.00
Lúčka - Výšny Orlík06.06.2021 17.00
Chotča - Bukovce06.06.2021 17.00
Sitníky - Stročín06.06.2021 17.00
Radoma - Kuková06.06.2021 17.00
Mestisko - Breznica06.06.2021 17.00
29. kolo (13.06.2021) o 17.00 hod.
Mestisko - Voľno13.06.2021 17.00
Breznica - Radoma13.06.2021 17.00
Kuková - Sitníky13.06.2021 17.00
Stročín - Chotča13.06.2021 17.00
Bukovce - Lúčka13.06.2021 17.00
Výšny Orlík - Baňa13.06.2021 17.00
Tisinec - Rovné13.06.2021 17.00
Miňovce - Kalnište13.06.2021 17.00
30. kolo (20.06.2021) o 17.00 hod.
Voľno - Miňovce20.06.2021 17.00
Kalnište - Tisinec20.06.2021 17.00
Rovné - Výšny Orlík20.06.2021 17.00
Baňa - Bukovce20.06.2021 17.00
Lúčka - Stročín20.06.2021 17.00
Chotča - Kuková20.06.2021 17.00
Sitníky - Breznica20.06.2021 17.00
Radoma - Mestisko20.06.2021 17.00